Screens

Epic Music VN

Epic Music VN @epicmusicvn

NÃO MONETIZADO!
O CANAL Epic Music VN AINDA NÃO ESTÁ MONETIZADO.

NÃO ESTÁ MONETIZADO
INSCRITOS 1,2mi
VÍDEOS 1,9 mil
RECEITA ESTIMADA. $2.6K–$15.9Kpor mês
VISUALIZAÇÕES 448.054.145
DATA DE CRIAÇÃO 03/08/2012
PAÍS us Estados Unidos

Epic Music VN é monetizado?

O canal Epic Music VN reúne atualmente 1,2 mi inscritos, 1,9 mil vídeos e 448.054.145 visualizações. Está no YouTube desde 03/08/2012. Segundo o próprio canal, o país de origem é Estados Unidos. Não identificamos anúncios nos vídeos recentes, o que sugere que o canal não está monetizado no momento — seja por ainda não atingir os requisitos, por opção do criador ou por restrições de conteúdo.


Descrição do canal:

Epic Music VN - Listen To Become A Legend
Epic Music Community where you can find the best of Epic music in many genres: Action, Battle, Adventure, Emotional, Fantasy, Heroic... And of course, our finest collection of Epic Cinematic, when music and movie combined to deliver a whole new experience.

🌴 Follow Us
• Facebook → https://emvn.co/facebook
• YouTube → https://emvn.co/youtube
• 2nd Channel → https://emvn.co/youtube2
• Spotify → https://emvn.co/spotify
• Discord → https://emvn.co/discord

✉️ Hire Us
• Portfolio → https://emvn.co/portfolio
• Post-production service → phong@emvn.co
• License music in Vietnam → license@emvn.co

⚡ Support Us
Become a Patron (monthly) → https://emvn.co/patreon
Buy us a coffee (one-time) → https://paypal.me/emvncoffee

📝 Submissions
• Music & Cinematic → http://emvn.co/submitMusic

COPYRIGHT © & FAQ
• This video was given a special license directly from the artists visual and audio.
• All music on Epic Music VN are copyrighted


Tags: Epic MusicEpic CinematicRelaxing MusicEpic Music VnEpic Music MixMusic Live Stream 24/7Music Live StreamBattle MusicPowerful MusicTrailer MusicEMVNEpic Music LivestreamEpic Battle MusicMusic for workingMusic for studyingMusic for working outEpic Music 2020EPIC MUSIC WORLD

ACESSAR CANAL

Canais semelhantes a Epic Music VN