Screens

Romantic French Music

Romantic French Music @parisianromantic

MONETIZADO!
O CANAL Romantic French Music ESTÁ MONETIZADO.

ESTÁ MONETIZADO
INSCRITOS 25,9mil
VÍDEOS 98
RECEITA ESTIMADA. $877$5.3Kpor mês
VISUALIZAÇÕES 2.550.773
DATA DE CRIAÇÃO 24/12/2025
PAÍS us Estados Unidos

Romantic French Music é monetizado?

O canal Romantic French Music reúne atualmente 25,9 mil inscritos, 98 vídeos e 2.550.773 visualizações. Está no YouTube desde 24/12/2025. Segundo o próprio canal, o país de origem é Estados Unidos. Com base na análise dos vídeos mais recentes, identificamos a exibição de anúncios — o que indica que o canal está monetizado. Com base no volume de visualizações, a receita mensal estimada com anúncios gira em torno de $877 a $5.3K (valor apenas estimado, que varia conforme nicho, país e formato dos vídeos).


Descrição do canal:

Romantic French music with no copyright claims – safe for business and personal use.

For businesses:

Perfect background for:
- cafés, restaurants, wine bars
- boutique hotels, lobbies, breakfast areas
- beauty salons, spas, massage studios
- retail stores, flower & gift shops, showrooms
- coworking spaces, studios, offices
- weddings, events, openings, presentations

Create a warm Parisian atmosphere with soft modern female French vocals: romantic, elegant, not intrusive. Suitable for all‑day playback in public spaces without strikes, blocks or licensing headaches.

For individuals:

Use this music for:
- romantic dinners and evenings at home
- work, study, reading and creative flow
- relaxing baths, slow weekends, late‑night thoughts
- travel, city walks and road trips
- backgrounds for vlogs, Reels/Shorts, stories and personal projects

Turn it on, relax, and let Paris live in the background of your day.


Tags: romantic french musicfrench chansonfrench cafe musicparis musicbackground musicno copyright musicroyalty free musicrestaurant musiccafe background musichotel lobby musicspa musicbeauty salon musiclounge musicjazz cafe musicromantic dinner musicstudy musicwork musicrelaxing musicsoft female vocalfrench female singerparis nightambient musicvlog musicmusic for restaurantsmusic for shopsfrench musiccafe music

Últimos vídeos do canal Romantic French Music

ACESSAR CANAL

Canais semelhantes a Romantic French Music